Dzień Hutnika

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 115Robert Księżopolski
Marek Markowski
4.0
12.0

 
DS
WP
AZS Wratislavia XVI
UKB KLEKS Szamotuły
61.372975
 224Zygmunt Radek
Roman Łagoda
5.0
4.0

LBSBSZG MILTON Głogów
 
60.012571
 327Roman Klejny
Jarosław Wachnowski
11.0
18.0
 
LBZM Mestil (dawny MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp. 58.882267
 440Zbigniew Samek
Zbigniew Ciereszko
9.0
9.0

DSSBS Impas Lubin
KS Konfeks I Legnica
58.661963
 511Stanisław Stefański
Bogumił Olszewski
4.0
5.0
 
LBUKS CZARNI Żagań 56.061559
 641Adam Waszkiewicz
Mirosław Fechner
3.0
7.0

 
DSTeko AZS Wratislavia V
Erbud AZS Wratislavia IX
55.581256
 739Antoni Zarzycki
Krzysztof Sinicki
4.0
4.0

 
LBUKS CZARNI Żagań 54.72854
 814Krzysztof Beyga
Jan Pawlikaniec
5.0
5.0

LB
DS
UKS CZARNI Żagań
Klub Logiczny - Stow. Piechowice
53.63652
 916Jarosław Hołowiak
Zbigniew Wojdak
4.0
3.0

LBSBSZG MILTON Głogów 53.33550
 1029Mieczysław Szczechowiak
Grzegorz Wichtowski
4.0
5.0

 
WPSBS POLONIA Nowy Tomyśl 53.12548
 1120Sławomir Bogdanowicz
Jerzy Kurianowicz
2.0
5.0
 
 
DSZKBS II Zgorzelec
ZKBS I INSBUD Zgorzelec
53.00446
 1223Antoni Gocyła
Jerzy Sosiński
7.0
5.0

LBZIEL-BRUK Zielona Gora
GKS Meprozet Stare Kurowo
52.58444
 1335Mirosław Miłaszewicz
Tadeusz Birecki
5.0
5.0

LBSBSZG MILTON Głogów 52.49342
 1436Jan Maślanka
Bronisław Tabisz
4.0
3.0

DSKS Konfeks II Legnica
BKB III Pogrom Bolesławiec
50.61340
 1532Wiesław Pytka
Roland Szczepaniak
2.5
 

 
DS
SBS Impas Lubin
 
50.47238
 1642Józef Brzuchalski
Tadeusz Cymbalista
 
4.0
 

DS
 
KBS Miłkowice I Miłkowice
49.70136
 1718Konrad Wójcik
Paweł Pietrażycki
3.0
5.0
 
 
LBKS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra 49.63134
 1825Ireneusz Lachowicz
Andrzej Grygorczuk
5.0
5.0
 
LBSBS DAWID Nowa Sól 49.29 32
 1931Zofia Miechowicz
Tomasz Bartnicki
2.5
3.0

 
LBKS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra 49.12 30
 2043Henryk Radek
Jerzy Ignyś
5.0
5.0

LBKB Qrnik Wschowa 49.08 28
 2122Dariusz Wincenty
Aleksander Poznysz
11.0
12.0
 
DS 
KS Konfeks I Legnica
49.04 26
  37Emilia Szajowska
Tomasz Zarębski
2.0
2.5

 
LBSBSZG MILTON Głogów 49.04 24
 2321Radosław Król
Eugeniusz Szczepański
5.0
9.0
 
LBSBS DAWID Nowa Sól 48.34 22
 2438Sławomir Rutecki
Jerzy Ryndak
7.0
5.0

LBSBSZG MILTON Głogów 48.12 20
 2533Sławomir Zubrycki
Stefan Kubies
4.0
7.0
 
 
LBUKS CZARNI Żagań 47.12 18
 2619Arkadiusz Jaranowski
Zofia Diakowska
1.5
2.0
 
KS 
LB
DS
Instalko 3 SBS Międzyrzecz
KS Bazalt Sulików
46.96 16
 2726Lesław Grakowicz
Bolesław Szkodziński
2.0
 

 
DS
SBS Impas Lubin
 
46.88 14
 2830Paweł Ofman
Ryszard Beleć
4.0
3.0

 
LBSBSZG MILTON Głogów 46.46 12
 2913Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
KN 
LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 44.26 10
 3034Czesław Plachimowicz
Zbigniew Kosiór
4.0
4.0

LBInstalko SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
Steinpol Klub 17WZB Wędrzyn
42.62 8
 3112Halina Szajowska
Wiesław Wiśniewski
3.0
5.0
KS 
LB 
SBSZG MILTON Głogów
40.96 6
 3228Adam Pigulski
Maciej Racewicz
1.5
1.5

DSKBS Miłkowice II Miłkowice 40.76 4
 3317Zbigniew Halat
Skarbimir Kozar
12.0
5.0

LBLatteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin 38.63 2

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2016-05-15 o 17:02:15