Międzyzdroje 9 - impy

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklub±wynikPKLPDF
 128Czesław Plachimowicz
Zbigniew Sabała
5.0
12.0
LB
WP
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Prosna Kalisz
  37.001781
 215Jan Kuczera
Piotr Kobyłka
7.0
4.0
WPUKB KLEKS Szamotuły
Prosna Kalisz
  36.001578
 316Marek Janik
Krzysztof Wiesiołek
5.0
2.0
WPSokoły Poznań
Platan Pleszew
  30.001475
 46Jerzy Tuchołka
Elżbieta Tuchołka
2.0
 
WP   25.001272
 527Barbara Podgórska
Bogdan Białoszyński
4.0
5.0
WPWKBS Września
Prosna Kalisz
  21.001070
 640Zygfryd Banecki
Piotr Tyranowski
4.0
5.0
WPKaro Poznań
Nexus Kontrakt Poznań
  17.00968
 732Bogusław Chomentowski
Jan Damazyn
5.0
1.5
MA
ZP
Dom Kultury Rembertów
FLOTA Świnoujście
  16.00766
 824Zenon Kaczmarek
Jacek Wędrychowicz
5.0
12.0
WPTZBS Kalisz
PAB Poznań
  12.00564
 912Danuta Skonieczna
Tadeusz Zwoliński
4.0
2.0
LU
LB
SINGLETON Lublin
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  10.00461
  21Ryszard Nowicki
Zbigniew Szczechura
4.0
 
WP
DK Stokrotka I Poznań
 
  10.00461
 1138Barbara Ertel
Piotr Ertel
2.5
5.0
LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn  9.00358
 1210Eugeniusz Krawczyk
Sławomir Zimniak
9.0
5.0
KP
DS
DOL-BY Bydgoszcz
BKB I Bolesławiec
  7.00353
  17Lech Suwara
Adam Zając
 
 
    7.00353
  23Sławomir Zagórski
Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius
2.5
0.5
DS
KP
KS Gwardia III Wrocław
Polgra 2 Bydgoszcz
  7.00253
  39Lidia Zarębińska
Leszek Kiczaty
 
4.0

LB
 
GSBS KKS Kłodawa
  7.00253
 1625Jan Szagała
Bogusława Szagała
5.0
4.0
OPRSB 2 Racibórz  5.00248
 172Karol Brzozowski
Jan Stoklasek
2.0
4.0
LU
LB
BKB PODLASIACY
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
  4.00244
  3Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański  4.00144
  7Elżbieta Kossowska
Krystyna Zembrzuska
1.0
1.5
MASingleton Warszawa  4.00144
 201Andrzej Suchodolski
Alina Dąbrowska
4.0
1.5
DS
LU
KS Skrzydlaci Wrocław
SINGLETON Lublin
  2.00139
  20Ewa Nazaruk
Anna Urbanowicz
3.0
0.5
DS
MA
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
 
  2.00 39
 2235Krzysztof Małolepszy
Marian Nieznański
3.0
7.0
ZP
LB
MDK Miedzyzdroje
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  1.00 36
 234Elżbieta Olejnik
Grzegorz Olejnik
1.5
1.5
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  -2.00 34
  13Bronisław Kamiński
Zofia Diakowska
2.5
3.0
MA
DS
KAM BEK Warszawa
BKB III Bolesławiec
  -2.00 30
  29Ryszard Boberski
Bożena Budnik
3.0
1.5
LBSteinpol Ilanka Rzepin
 
  -2.00 30
 2634Andrzej Ostrowski
Stanisław Kotas
2.0
5.0
WP
LB
Nexus Kontrakt Poznań
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  -6.00 30
 278Krystyna Mackiewicz
Zofia Mika-Siudak
1.0
 
WM
Zorro18
 
  -7.00 26
 2836Leszek Haber
Michał Dolny
5.0
2.5
DS
KP
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
DOL-BY Bydgoszcz
  -10.00 24
  37Jerzy Więcławski
Marian Krzypkowski
4.0
1.5
DSKS Gwardia II Wrocław
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
  -10.00 21
 3018Wioletta Parmonik
Maria Skowron
3.0
2.5
LBInstalko SBS 2 Międzyrzecz
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  -14.00 21
 3111Zofia Zaręba
Ryszard Rolka
3.0
5.0
MA
DS
Singleton Warszawa
KS Gwardia Wrocław
  -15.00 18
 3219Ewa Piotrowska
Andrzej Włodarczak
1.0
2.5
MA
LB
SMART Art
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  -16.00 16
 335Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota
Barbara Woźniak
1.0
 
MA
AZS PW WEKTOR
 
  -17.00 14
  22Barbara Łukaszewska
Elżbieta Sobczak-Łońska
2.5
 
WP
Karo Poznań
 
  -17.00 11
 359Michał Stadnik
Maryla Nakoneczna
5.0
1.5
DS
ZP
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
SUPER ODWAŻNI Szczecin
  -21.00 11
  26Marek Marciniak
Barbara Soroko
3.0
2.5
LBSteinpol Klub 17 WBZ Wędrzyn
Instalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz
  -21.00 6
  33Marek Radowski
Anna Bułat
 
3.0

MP
   -21.00 6
 3831Roman Pawłowski
Wojciech Felsztyński
2.0
1.0
ZP
LB
MDK Miedzyzdroje
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  -34.00 6
 3914Lucyna Gozdek
Leszek Gozdek
1.5
2.0
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  -59.00 2

 

 Pary_nohourglass.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-27 o 18:46:18