Międzyzdroje 7 - maxy

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 142Krzysztof Małolepszy
Ryszard Gaca
3.0
4.0
ZPMDK Miedzyzdroje 67.261989
 25Jerzy Tuchołka
Elżbieta Tuchołka
2.0
 
WP  67.171786
 328Jarosław Gąsiorowski
Zbigniew Kotliński
13.0
4.0
LU
LD
TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy
Rondo Łódź
62.131683
 441Sławomir Zagórski
Zygfryd Banecki
2.5
4.0
DS
WP
KS Gwardia III Wrocław
Karo Poznań
60.481480
 516Marian Nieznański
Czesław Plachimowicz
7.0
5.0
LBMOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą 59.271278
 631Lech Suwara
Adam Zając
 
 
   59.141076
 717Zofia Szczerkowska
Marek Szukała
3.0
19.0
WPUNIA II Leszno 58.92974
 812Andrzej Ostrowski
Jan Ostrowski
2.0
 
WP
NZ
Nexus Kontrakt Poznań
 
58.03772
 929Jan Szagała
Bogusława Szagała
5.0
4.0
OPRSB 2 Racibórz 57.75570
 104Jacek Wędrychowicz
Marek Janik
12.0
5.0
WPPAB Poznań
Sokoły Poznań
57.54468
 1123Ryszard Nowicki
Zbigniew Sabała
4.0
12.0
WPDK Stokrotka I Poznań
Prosna Kalisz
57.21466
 1222Dorota Staroń
Władysław Staroń
 
 
   56.79464
 1318Zenon Kaczmarek
Zofia Diakowska
5.0
3.0
WP
DS
TZBS Kalisz
BKB III Bolesławiec
55.20362
 1438Bogdan Białoszyński
Bożena Budnik
5.0
1.5
WP
LB
Prosna Kalisz
 
54.73360
 159Elżbieta Olejnik
Grzegorz Olejnik
1.5
1.5
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz 53.34358
 1637Piotr Tyranowski
Barbara Podgórska
5.0
4.0
WPNexus Kontrakt Poznań
WKBS Września
53.09256
 1744Eugeniusz Krawczyk
Sławomir Zimniak
9.0
5.0
KP
DS
DOL-BY Bydgoszcz
BKB I Bolesławiec
52.39254
 1811Barbara Ertel
Piotr Ertel
2.5
5.0
LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn 51.66252
 1932Stanisław Kulesza
Anna Bułat
11.0
3.0
ZP
MP
MDK Miedzyzdroje
 
50.55250
 2035Jerzy Więcławski
Michał Stadnik
4.0
5.0
DSKS Gwardia II Wrocław 49.95148
 2120Lucyna Gozdek
Leszek Gozdek
1.5
2.0
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz 49.80146
 223Danuta Skonieczna
Czesław Niewiarowski
4.0
2.5
LU
LB
SINGLETON Lublin
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
49.51144
 2313Marek Marciniak
Michał Dolny
3.0
2.5
LB
KP
Steinpol Klub 17 WBZ Wędrzyn
DOL-BY Bydgoszcz
49.20 42
 248Zofia Zaręba
Ryszard Rolka
3.0
5.0
MA
DS
Singleton Warszawa
KS Gwardia Wrocław
48.56 40
 2524Alina Dąbrowska
Bogusław Chomentowski
1.5
5.0
LU
MA
SINGLETON Lublin
Dom Kultury Rembertów
48.20 38
 2619Leszek Haber
Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius
5.0
0.5
DS
KP
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
Polgra 2 Bydgoszcz
48.19 36
 2734Leszek Kiczaty
Wojciech Felsztyński
4.0
1.0
LBGSBS KKS Kłodawa
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
48.06 34
 2840Piotr Kobyłka
Krzysztof Wiesiołek
4.0
2.0
WPProsna Kalisz
Platan Pleszew
47.26 32
 2943Jan Damazyn
Lidia Zarębińska
1.5
 
ZP
FLOTA Świnoujście
 
46.85 30
 3030Krystyna Lindner
Ryszard Boberski
2.5
3.0
LBSteinpol Ilanka Rzepin 46.74 28
 3126Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Ewa Nazaruk
2.5
3.0
DSBKB III Bolesławiec
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
45.54 26
 3221Jerzy Świderski
Anna Urbanowicz
7.0
0.5
ZP
MA
BLOTKA Goleniów
 
45.06 24
 331Stanisław Kotas
Andrzej Suchodolski
5.0
4.0
LB
DS
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
KS Skrzydlaci Wrocław
44.41 22
 3415Elżbieta Kossowska
Bronisław Kamiński
1.0
2.5
MASingleton Warszawa
KAM BEK Warszawa
44.38 20
 3527Barbara Łukaszewska
Elżbieta Sobczak-Łońska
2.5
 
WP
Karo Poznań
 
43.48 18
 367Karol Brzozowski
Krystyna Zembrzuska
2.0
1.5
LU
MA
BKB PODLASIACY
Singleton Warszawa
43.30 16
 3714Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański 43.27 14
 382Zbigniew Szczechura
Jan Stoklasek
 
4.0

LB
 
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
41.42 12
 3925Andrzej Włodarczak
Maria Skowron
2.5
2.5
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
41.13 10
 4039Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota
Barbara Woźniak
1.0
 
MA
AZS PW WEKTOR
 
39.44 8
 416Zbigniew Świątek
Wioletta Parmonik
 
3.0

LB
 
Instalko SBS 2 Międzyrzecz
39.44 6
 4210Barbara Soroko
Tadeusz Zwoliński
2.5
2.0
LBInstalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
35.55 4
 4336Ada Koba
Bogumiła Madej-Więcławska
 
 

NZ
  29.38 2

 

 Pary_nohourglass.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-26 o 20:42:51