Międzyzdroje 6

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklub±wynikPKLPDF
 134Krystyna Lindner
Ryszard Boberski
2.5
3.0
LBSteinpol Ilanka Rzepin  42.001787
 24Piotr Kobyłka
Jacek Wędrychowicz
4.0
12.0
WPProsna Kalisz
PAB Poznań
  39.001684
 355Anna Bułat
Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius
3.0
0.5
MP
KP
 
Polgra 2 Bydgoszcz
  37.001481
 431Michał Dolny
Andrzej Karczewski
2.5
3.0
KPDOL-BY Bydgoszcz
Lotnik Bydgoszcz
  33.001278
 516Czesław Niewiarowski
Bożena Budnik
2.5
1.5
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
 
  26.001176
 642Zofia Zaręba
Barbara Podgórska
3.0
4.0
MA
WP
Singleton Warszawa
WKBS Września
  24.00974
 743Zenon Kaczmarek
Ryszard Nowicki
5.0
4.0
WPTZBS Kalisz
DK Stokrotka I Poznań
  21.00771
  47Krzysztof Małolepszy
Zbigniew Sabała
3.0
12.0
ZP
WP
MDK Miedzyzdroje
Prosna Kalisz
  21.00771
 935Marek Marciniak
Wioletta Parmonik
3.0
3.0
LBSteinpol Klub 17 WBZ Wędrzyn
Instalko SBS 2 Międzyrzecz
  19.00468
 1044Danuta Skonieczna
Ryszard Rolka
4.0
5.0
LU
DS
SINGLETON Lublin
KS Gwardia Wrocław
  17.00466
 1127Zofia Diakowska
Dorota Kwintkiewicz
3.0
2.5
DSBKB III Bolesławiec  14.00364
 122Jan Stoklasek
Leszek Kiczaty
4.0
4.0
LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
GSBS KKS Kłodawa
  13.00362
 1317Lucyna Gozdek
Leszek Gozdek
1.5
2.0
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  11.00359
  53Lech Suwara
Adam Zając
 
 
    11.00359
 153Jerzy Więcławski
Karol Brzozowski
4.0
2.0
DS
LU
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
BKB PODLASIACY
  9.00256
 1632Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota
Bartosz Woźniak
1.0
 
MA
AZS PW WEKTOR
 
  8.00254
 1754Elżbieta Olejnik
Grzegorz Olejnik
1.5
1.5
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  6.00252
 186Czesław Plachimowicz
Marian Nieznański
5.0
7.0
LBMOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą  4.00149
  26Krzysztof Wiesiołek
Bogdan Białoszyński
2.0
5.0
WPPlatan Pleszew
Prosna Kalisz
  4.00149
 2041Barbara Soroko
Wojciech Felsztyński
2.5
1.0
LBInstalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  1.00146
 215Jerzy Tuchołka
Elżbieta Tuchołka
2.0
 
WP   0.00143
  25Jan Szagała
Bogusława Szagała
5.0
4.0
OPRSB 2 Racibórz  0.00 40
 2445Ewa Nazaruk
Anna Urbanowicz
3.0
0.5
DS
MA
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
 
  -2.00 38
 2521Alina Dąbrowska
Bogusław Chomentowski
1.5
5.0
LU
MA
SINGLETON Lublin
Dom Kultury Rembertów
  -4.00 36
 2636Zygfryd Banecki
Stanisław Kotas
4.0
5.0
WP
LB
Karo Poznań
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  -5.00 34
 2711Grażyna Martyńska
Halina Sawicka
 
 
    -8.00 30
  12Zbigniew Szczechura
Leszek Haber
 
5.0

DS
 
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
  -8.00 30
  46Barbara Ertel
Piotr Ertel
2.5
5.0
LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn  -8.00 30
 3013Lesław Hugiel
Irena Hugiel
9.0
7.0
LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański  -18.00 24
  14Marek Szukała
Zofia Szczerkowska
19.0
3.0
WPUNIA II Leszno  -18.00 24
  23Dorota Staroń
Władysław Staroń
 
 
    -18.00 24
 3333Elżbieta Kossowska
Marek Radowski
1.0
 
MA
Singleton Warszawa
 
  -19.00 20
 3437Elżbieta Sobczak-Łońska
Barbara Łukaszewska
 
2.5

WP
 
Karo Poznań
  -22.00 18
 357Bronisław Kamiński
Krystyna Zembrzuska
2.5
1.5
MAKAM BEK Warszawa
Singleton Warszawa
-2.00 -23.00 16
 3622Tadeusz Zwoliński
Maria Skowron
2.0
2.5
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  -30.00 13
  52Jarosław Romaniuk
Barbara Jarota-Romaniuk
9.0
9.0
MAMilanowskie Centrum Kultury  -30.00 13
 3815Marek Janik
Andrzej Włodarczak
5.0
2.5
WP
LB
Sokoły Poznań
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  -32.00 10
 391Andrzej Suchodolski
Sławomir Zagórski
4.0
2.5
DSKS Skrzydlaci Wrocław
KS Gwardia III Wrocław
  -44.00 8
 4051Ewa Piotrowska
Lech Stankiewicz
1.0
 
MA
DS
SMART Art
 
  -45.00 6
 4156Lidia Zarębińska
Marian Krzypkowski
 
1.5

DS
 
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
  -47.00 4
 4257Krystyna Mackiewicz
Zofia Mika-Siudak
1.0
 
WM
Zorro18
 
  -60.00 2

 

 Pary_nohourglass.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-26 o 18:07:03