Międzyzdroje 3

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklub±wynikPKLPDF
 141Zbigniew Szczechura
Zbigniew Sabała
 
12.0

WP
 
Prosna Kalisz
  44.001889
 224Zofia Diakowska
Anna Bułat
3.0
3.0
DS
MP
BKB III Bolesławiec
 
  27.001685
  46Piotr Kobyłka
Stanisław Kulesza
4.0
11.0
WP
ZP
Prosna Kalisz
MDK Miedzyzdroje
  27.001685
 46Ryszard Rolka
Marian Krzypkowski
5.0
1.5
DSKS Gwardia Wrocław
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
  26.001379
  17Adam Zając
Lech Suwara
 
 
    26.001379
 611Jarosław Gąsiorowski
Zbigniew Kotliński
13.0
4.0
LU
LD
TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy
Rondo Łódź
  23.001076
 729Barbara Jarota-Romaniuk
Jarosław Romaniuk
9.0
9.0
MAMilanowskie Centrum Kultury  22.00874
 826Marian Nieznański
Ryszard Gaca
7.0
4.0
LB
ZP
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
MDK Miedzyzdroje
  19.00772
 912Zofia Szczerkowska
Marek Szukała
3.0
19.0
WPUNIA II Leszno  18.00570
 1037Bogdan Białoszyński
Krzysztof Małolepszy
5.0
3.0
WP
ZP
Prosna Kalisz
MDK Miedzyzdroje
  17.00468
 1114Dorota Staroń
Władysław Staroń
 
 
    16.00464
  19Zofia Zaręba
Marek Janik
3.0
5.0
MA
WP
Singleton Warszawa
Sokoły Poznań
  16.00464
  36Bogusław Chomentowski
Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota
5.0
1.0
MADom Kultury Rembertów
AZS PW WEKTOR
  16.00464
 1434Krystyna Lindner
Ryszard Boberski
2.5
3.0
LBSteinpol Ilanka Rzepin  13.00360
 153Eugeniusz Krawczyk
Sławomir Zagórski
9.0
2.5
KP
DS
DOL-BY Bydgoszcz
KS Gwardia III Wrocław
  12.00355
  23Zenon Kaczmarek
Barbara Podgórska
5.0
4.0
WPTZBS Kalisz
WKBS Września
  12.00355
  25Ewa Nazaruk
Anna Urbanowicz
3.0
0.5
DS
MA
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
 
  12.00355
  43Leszek Haber
Krzysztof Wiesiołek
5.0
2.0
DS
WP
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
Platan Pleszew
  12.00355
 1932Michał Dolny
Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius
2.5
0.5
KPDOL-BY Bydgoszcz
Polgra 2 Bydgoszcz
  7.00150
 2018Lucyna Gozdek
Leszek Gozdek
1.5
2.0
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  6.00147
  44Ryszard Nowicki
Jacek Wędrychowicz
4.0
12.0
WPDK Stokrotka I Poznań
PAB Poznań
  6.00147
 228Maryla Nakoneczna
Bożena Budnik
1.5
1.5
ZP
LB
SUPER ODWAŻNI Szczecin
 
  3.00144
 2313Michał Stadnik
Ewa Piotrowska
5.0
1.0
DS
MA
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
SMART Art
  2.00 41
  31Halina Krajewska
Krystyna Bryk
 
 
    2.00 41
 252Jan Stoklasek
Elżbieta Kossowska
4.0
1.0
LB
MA
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
Singleton Warszawa
  -5.00 36
  16Elżbieta Olejnik
Grzegorz Olejnik
1.5
1.5
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  -5.00 36
  42Czesław Plachimowicz
Marek Marciniak
5.0
3.0
LBMOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Steinpol Klub 17 WBZ Wędrzyn
  -5.00 36
 2828Czesław Niewiarowski
Tadeusz Zwoliński
2.5
2.0
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą  -7.00 32
 2939Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Wioletta Parmonik
2.5
3.0
DS
LB
BKB III Bolesławiec
Instalko SBS 2 Międzyrzecz
  -9.00 30
 305Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański  -10.00 28
 314Jerzy Tuchołka
Elżbieta Tuchołka
2.0
 
WP   -13.00 26
 3221Barbara Ertel
Piotr Ertel
2.5
5.0
LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn  -14.00 24
 3333Bogusława Szagała
Jan Szagała
4.0
5.0
OPRSB 2 Racibórz  -15.00 22
 3438Maria Skowron
Alina Dąbrowska
2.5
1.5
LB
LU
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
SINGLETON Lublin
  -20.00 20
 3515Barbara Soroko
Zbigniew Świątek
2.5
 
LB
Instalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz
 
  -21.00 18
 3622Halina Sławińska
Zofia Klonowska
 
 
    -26.00 16
 371Stanisław Kotas
Andrzej Suchodolski
5.0
4.0
LB
DS
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
KS Skrzydlaci Wrocław
  -27.00 12
  20Danuta Skonieczna
Jerzy Więcławski
4.0
4.0
LU
DS
SINGLETON Lublin
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
  -27.00 12
  30Zygfryd Banecki
Lidia Zarębińska
4.0
 
WP
Karo Poznań
 
  -27.00 12
 4010Marek Radomski
Karol Brzozowski
 
2.0

LU
 
BKB PODLASIACY
  -37.00 8
 4135Bronisław Kamiński
Zofia Mika-Siudak
2.5
 
MA
KAM BEK Warszawa
 
  -49.00 5
  45Andrzej Karczewski
Danuta Wilcz
3.0
 
KP
Lotnik Bydgoszcz
 
  -49.00 5
 437Barbara Woźniak
Krystyna Zembrzuska
 
1.5

MA
 
Singleton Warszawa
  -53.00 2

 

 Pary_nohourglass.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-24 o 19:40:48