Międzyzdroje 2

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklub±wynikPKLPDF
 131Marian Nieznański
Stanisław Kotas
7.0
5.0
LBMOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą  37.001679
 218Elżbieta Olejnik
Grzegorz Olejnik
1.5
1.5
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  36.001576
 340Marek Janik
Zbigniew Sabała
5.0
12.0
WPSokoły Poznań
Prosna Kalisz
  32.001373
 43Jerzy Tuchołka
Elżbieta Tuchołka
2.0
 
WP   27.001169
  36Marek Marciniak
Czesław Plachimowicz
3.0
5.0
LBSteinpol Klub 17 WBZ Wędrzyn
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  27.001169
 66Dorota Staroń
Władysław Staroń
 
 
    25.00866
 735Wioletta Parmonik
Barbara Soroko
3.0
2.5
LBInstalko SBS 2 Międzyrzecz
Instalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz
  22.00664
 85Jacek Wędrychowicz
Barbara Podgórska
12.0
4.0
WPPAB Poznań
WKBS Września
  17.00562
 98Ryszard Boberski
Krystyna Lindner
3.0
2.5
LBSteinpol Ilanka Rzepin  16.00460
 109Zofia Zaręba
Jerzy Więcławski
3.0
4.0
MA
DS
Singleton Warszawa
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
  13.00358
 114Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański  11.00355
  23Barbara Ertel
Piotr Ertel
2.5
5.0
LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn  11.00355
 1333Michał Dolny
Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius
2.5
0.5
KPDOL-BY Bydgoszcz
Polgra 2 Bydgoszcz
  7.00252
 1411Andrzej Włodarczak
Czesław Niewiarowski
2.5
2.5
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą  5.00250
 1513Tadeusz Zwoliński
Bożena Budnik
2.0
1.5
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
 
  4.00248
 1620Krzysztof Wiesiołek
Zbigniew Szczechura
2.0
 
WP
Platan Pleszew
 
  1.00245
  38Bogusława Szagała
Jan Szagała
4.0
5.0
OPRSB 2 Racibórz  1.00245
 1827Barbara Woźniak
Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota
 
1.0

MA
 
AZS PW WEKTOR
  0.00142
 1925Krystyna Mackiewicz
Zofia Mika-Siudak
1.0
 
WM
Zorro18
 
  -1.00140
 2017Danuta Wilk
Karol Brzozowski
 
2.0

LU
 
BKB PODLASIACY
  -2.00 38
 2126Anna Bułat
Sławomir Zagórski
3.0
2.5
MP
DS
 
KS Gwardia III Wrocław
  -4.00 36
 2219Piotr Kobyłka
Zenon Kaczmarek
4.0
5.0
WPProsna Kalisz
TZBS Kalisz
  -6.00 33
  28Lucyna Gozdek
Leszek Gozdek
1.5
2.0
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  -6.00 33
 2429Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Anna Urbanowicz
2.5
0.5
DS
MA
BKB III Bolesławiec
 
  -7.00 30
 2537Zofia Szczerkowska
Marek Szukała
3.0
19.0
WPUNIA II Leszno  -8.00 28
 2632Lech Suwara
Adam Zając
 
 
    -9.00 26
 277Lidia Zarębińska
Krystyna Zembrzuska
 
1.5

MA
 
Singleton Warszawa
  -16.00 22
  21Maryla Nakoneczna
Ewa Piotrowska
1.5
1.0
ZP
MA
SUPER ODWAŻNI Szczecin
SMART Art
  -16.00 22
  24Marian Krzypkowski
Alina Dąbrowska
1.5
1.5
DS
LU
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
SINGLETON Lublin
  -16.00 22
 3014Ewa Nazaruk
Maria Skowron
3.0
2.5
DS
LB
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  -17.00 17
  39Wiesław Skowron
Bogusław Chomentowski
4.0
5.0
LB
MA
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
Dom Kultury Rembertów
  -17.00 17
 3222Mariusz Kaczmarek
Jerzy Neukampf
1.0
1.0
ZP   -20.00 14
 3316Zofia Diakowska
Ryszard Nowicki
3.0
4.0
DS
WP
BKB III Bolesławiec
DK Stokrotka I Poznań
  -21.00 12
 3412Elżbieta Kossowska
Danuta Skonieczna
1.0
4.0
MA
LU
Singleton Warszawa
SINGLETON Lublin
  -25.00 10
 351Andrzej Suchodolski
Ryszard Rolka
4.0
5.0
DSKS Skrzydlaci Wrocław
KS Gwardia Wrocław
  -30.00 8
 362Jan Stoklasek
Michał Stadnik
4.0
5.0
LB
DS
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
  -32.00 6
 3715Nora Sławińska
Zofia Klonowska
 
 
    -37.00 4
 3834Halina Krajewska
Krystyna Bryk
 
 
    -47.00 2

 

 Pary_nohourglass.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-24 o 13:52:00