szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 132Zbigniew Kotliński
Jarosław Gąsiorowski
4.0
13.0
LD
LU
Rondo Łódź
TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy
73.131881
 214Elżbieta Olejnik
Grzegorz Olejnik
1.5
1.5
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz 66.911678
 339Dorota Staroń
Władysław Staroń
 
 
   66.501575
 44Zenon Kaczmarek
Jacek Wędrychowicz
5.0
12.0
WPTZBS Kalisz
PAB Poznań
64.641372
 536Zofia Szczerkowska
Marek Szukała
3.0
19.0
WPUNIA II Leszno 62.061170
 68Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański 61.05968
 725Piotr Kobyłka
Zbigniew Sabała
4.0
12.0
WPProsna Kalisz 60.23766
 837Andrzej Karczewski
Michał Dolny
3.0
2.5
KPLotnik Bydgoszcz
DOL-BY Bydgoszcz
59.09664
 927Marian Nieznański
Stanisław Kotas
7.0
5.0
LBMOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą 57.93462
 1024Marek Marciniak
Czesław Plachimowicz
3.0
5.0
LBSteinpol Klub 17 WBZ Wędrzyn
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
57.21460
 112Jan Stoklasek
Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius
4.0
0.5
LB
KP
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
Polgra 2 Bydgoszcz
55.36358
 1219Michał Stadnik
Jerzy Więcławski
5.0
4.0
DSKS Gwardia II Wrocław 55.16356
 1338Marek Janik
Krzysztof Wiesiołek
5.0
2.0
WPSokoły Poznań
Platan Pleszew
54.81354
 1420Eugeniusz Krawczyk
Sławomir Zimniak
9.0
5.0
KP
DS
DOL-BY Bydgoszcz
BKB I Bolesławiec
54.77252
 156Jerzy Tuchołka
Elżbieta Tuchołka
2.0
 
WP  53.85250
 1618Barbara Podgórska
Krzysztof Małolepszy
4.0
3.0
WP
ZP
WKBS Września
MDK Miedzyzdroje
53.70248
 1721Ewa Nazaruk
Krystyna Lindner
3.0
2.5
DS
LB
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin
53.49246
 1815Wioletta Parmonik
Barbara Soroko
3.0
2.5
LBInstalko SBS 2 Międzyrzecz
Instalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz
52.78144
 195Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota
Barbara Woźniak
1.0
 
MA
AZS PW WEKTOR
 
52.13142
 2017Elżbieta Kossowska
Bogusław Chomentowski
1.0
5.0
MASingleton Warszawa
Dom Kultury Rembertów
51.75140
 2113Barbara Ertel
Piotr Ertel
2.5
5.0
LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn 49.02 38
 221Andrzej Suchodolski
Marian Krzypkowski
4.0
1.5
DSKS Skrzydlaci Wrocław
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
48.05 36
 2333Ryszard Rolka
Bożena Budnik
5.0
1.5
DS
LB
KS Gwardia Wrocław
 
47.89 34
 2440Wiesław Skowron
Maria Skowron
4.0
2.5
LBSpójnia Ośno Lubuskie 47.88 32
 2516Anna Bułat
Bronisław Kamiński
3.0
2.5
MP
MA
 
KAM BEK Warszawa
47.56 30
 2635Bogusława Szagała
Jan Szagała
4.0
5.0
OPRSB 2 Racibórz 46.79 28
 2731Lech Suwara
Adam Zając
 
 
   45.50 26
 289Maryla Nakoneczna
Ewa Piotrowska
1.5
1.0
ZP
MA
SUPER ODWAŻNI Szczecin
SMART Art
44.26 24
 2934Sławomir Zagórski
Piotr Tyranowski
2.5
5.0
DS
WP
KS Gwardia III Wrocław
Nexus Kontrakt Poznań
43.19 22
 3028Alina Dąbrowska
Zbigniew Szczechura
1.5
 
LU
SINGLETON Lublin
 
41.67 20
 3111Czesław Niewiarowski
Tadeusz Zwoliński
2.5
2.0
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 41.08 18
 3222Danuta Skonieczna
Jan Damazyn
4.0
1.5
LU
ZP
SINGLETON Lublin
FLOTA Świnoujście
40.96 16
 3310Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Anna Urbanowicz
2.5
0.5
DS
MA
BKB III Bolesławiec
 
39.72 14
 347Leszek Haber
Krystyna Zembrzuska
5.0
1.5
DS
MA
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
Singleton Warszawa
38.93 12
 3523Andrzej Włodarczak
Ryszard Boberski
2.5
3.0
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin
36.11 10
 3612Krystyna Mackiewicz
Zofia Mika-Siudak
1.0
 
WM
Zorro18
 
35.63 8
 3729Ryszard Nowicki
Zofia Diakowska
4.0
3.0
WP
DS
DK Stokrotka I Poznań
BKB III Bolesławiec
35.41 6
 383Zofia Zaręba
Lidia Zarębińska
3.0
 
MA
Singleton Warszawa
 
33.67 4
 3926Elżbieta Sobczak-Łońska
Barbara Łukaszewska
 
2.5

WP
 
Karo Poznań
32.56 2

 

 Pary_nohourglass.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-30 o 13:03:13