Międzyzdroje 12 - impy

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklub±wynikPKLPDF
 127Czesław Plachimowicz
Leszek Kiczaty
5.0
4.0
LBMOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
GSBS KKS Kłodawa
  51.001887
 229Jan Szagała
Bogusława Szagała
5.0
4.0
OPRSB 2 Racibórz  45.001684
 32Jan Stoklasek
Leszek Haber
4.0
5.0
LB
DS
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
  42.001580
  23Paweł Kaliciuk
Mariusz Kuźma
1.0
 
ZP
   42.001580
 511Zofia Zaręba
Danuta Skonieczna
3.0
4.0
MA
LU
Singleton Warszawa
SINGLETON Lublin
  35.001176
 619Barbara Jarota-Romaniuk
Jarosław Romaniuk
9.0
9.0
MAMilanowskie Centrum Kultury  29.001074
 732Zofia Szczerkowska
Marek Szukała
3.0
19.0
WPUNIA II Leszno  28.00872
 814Zenon Kaczmarek
Piotr Kobyłka
5.0
4.0
WPTZBS Kalisz
Prosna Kalisz
  23.00670
 94Jacek Wędrychowicz
Marek Janik
12.0
5.0
WPPAB Poznań
Sokoły Poznań
  19.00568
 1016Zbigniew Sabała
Krzysztof Wiesiołek
12.0
2.0
WPProsna Kalisz
Platan Pleszew
  16.00465
  24Eugeniusz Krawczyk
Michał Dolny
9.0
2.5
KPDOL-BY Bydgoszcz  16.00465
 1235Lech Suwara
Adam Zając
 
 
    15.00362
 139Anna Urbanowicz
Andrzej Ostrowski
0.5
2.0
MA
WP
 
Nexus Kontrakt Poznań
  12.00360
 146Jerzy Tuchołka
Elżbieta Tuchołka
2.0
 
WP   10.00358
 151Bożena Budnik
Andrzej Suchodolski
1.5
4.0
LB
DS
 
KS Skrzydlaci Wrocław
  8.00256
 1639Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański  7.00254
 177Jerzy Więcławski
Krystyna Zembrzuska
4.0
1.5
DS
MA
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
Singleton Warszawa
  4.00251
  21Ryszard Gaca
Krzysztof Małolepszy
4.0
3.0
ZPMDK Miedzyzdroje  4.00251
 1937Krystyna Lindner
Ryszard Boberski
2.5
3.0
LBSteinpol Ilanka Rzepin  3.00148
 2026Zygfryd Banecki
Barbara Łukaszewska
4.0
2.5
WPKaro Poznań  2.00146
 218Marian Krzypkowski
Alina Dąbrowska
1.5
1.5
DS
LU
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
SINGLETON Lublin
  0.00143
  28Zbigniew Szczechura
Ryszard Nowicki
 
4.0

WP
 
DK Stokrotka I Poznań
  0.00 43
 2336Michał Stadnik
Maryla Nakoneczna
5.0
1.5
DS
ZP
KS Gwardia II Wrocław
SUPER ODWAŻNI Szczecin
  -2.00 38
  42Lucyna Gozdek
Leszek Gozdek
1.5
2.0
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  -2.00 38
  44Wiesław Skowron
Lidia Zarębińska
4.0
 
LB
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
 
  -2.00 38
 2610Ewa Nazaruk
Sławomir Zagórski
3.0
2.5
DSZKBS II Zgorzelec
KS Gwardia III Wrocław
  -5.00 33
  13Krystyna Mackiewicz
Bronisław Kamiński
1.0
2.5
WM
MA
Zorro18
KAM BEK Warszawa
  -5.00 33
 283Barbara Ertel
Piotr Ertel
2.5
5.0
LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn  -6.00 29
  43Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota
Barbara Woźniak
1.0
 
MA
AZS PW WEKTOR
 
  -6.00 29
 305Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Wioletta Parmonik
2.5
3.0
DS
LB
BKB III Bolesławiec
Instalko SBS 2 Międzyrzecz
  -10.00 26
 3115Tadeusz Zwoliński
Andrzej Włodarczak
2.0
2.5
LBMOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą  -11.00 24
 3238Anna Bułat
Ryszard Rolka
3.0
5.0
MP
DS
 
KS Gwardia Wrocław
  -15.00 22
 3334Stanisław Kotas
Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius
5.0
0.5
LB
KP
MOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Polgra 2 Bydgoszcz
  -16.00 20
 3425Bogdan Białoszyński
Barbara Soroko
5.0
2.5
WP
LB
Prosna Kalisz
Instalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz
  -19.00 18
 3517Marian Nieznański
Marek Marciniak
7.0
3.0
LBMOSiR I Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Steinpol Klub 17 WBZ Wędrzyn
  -22.00 16
 3631Zofia Diakowska
Barbara Podgórska
3.0
4.0
DS
WP
BKB III Bolesławiec
WKBS Września
  -23.00 13
  40Grażyna Martyńska
Halina Sawicka
 
 
    -23.00 13
 3818Elżbieta Kossowska
Bogusław Chomentowski
1.0
5.0
MASingleton Warszawa
Dom Kultury Rembertów
  -25.00 10
 3930Karol Brzozowski
Marek Radowski
2.0
 
LU
BKB PODLASIACY
 
  -33.00 8
 4012Ewa Piotrowska
Czesław Niewiarowski
1.0
2.5
MA
LB
SMART Art
MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  -37.00 6
 4141Elżbieta Olejnik
Grzegorz Olejnik
1.5
1.5
KPZS26 Bydgoszcz  -39.00 4
 4220Maria Skowron
Zbigniew Świątek
2.5
 
LB
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
 
  -46.00 2

 

 Pary_nohourglass.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-29 o 09:33:32